Bags & Accessories
735 items
Filter by
Butterfly Sunglasses
€112.00Rectangle Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Mini CK One Zip Pouch Bag Charm
€39.90Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CK25539S
€180.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Warm Soft Wool Logo Scarf
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €119.90
+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Square Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Twill Embroidered Monogram Cap
€23.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €23.00
First sold for €39.90
+ More Colours
Stainless Steel Bubble Earrings
€59.00Minimalistic Hoop Earrings
€79.00- New
Round Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Round Sunglasses CKJ26604S
€116.00+ More Colours
Round Sunglasses CK26106ST
€231.00+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Logo Patch Rib Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Square Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€112.00+ More Colours
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€92.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
- New
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Square Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€150.00Cat Eye Sunglasses
€100.00+ More Colours
- New
Oval Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
- New
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
- New
Round Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
- New
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
- New
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
- New
Two-Tone Elliptical Pendant Necklace
€89.00 - Deal
Wool Blend Signature Logo Scarf
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.90
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00Square Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Round Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€92.00+ More Colours
Women's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of women's bags and accessories. Minimalist designs. Effortless elegance. CK’s bags and accessories effortlessly complement any outfit. Carry a classic handbag with your party dress for a night out, a clutch for a special occasion or a practical tote for shopping. Complete your everyday outfit with stunning jewellery, stylish hats and sunglasses that fuse fashion and function. With the right accessories, you can always express your style. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For women who know their worth.
How to accessorise
To accessorise effectively, choose pieces that complement your outfit without overpowering it. Keep the occasion in mind and aim for a balanced combination of jewellery, hats, caps, sunglasses, and bags that enhance your overall look with a personal touch.
How to replace a bag strap
To replace a bag strap, first check the type of attachment on your bag and buy a suitable replacement strap. Carefully detach the old strap, attaching the new one securely by following the instructions or using common attachment methods such as clips or sewing.