Refined Workwear
120 items
Filter by
- New
Cotton Wool Textured Logo Jumper
€179.90+ More Colours
Merino Wool Blend Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Merino Wool Ribbed Turtleneck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Monogram Hardware Bowling Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Tote Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Monogram Hardware Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Tote Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
CK Bold - Shine Leather Chunky Loafers
€149.90+ More Colours
Leather Mary Jane Ballerinas
€119.90+ More Colours
Thea - Leather Pleated Loafers
€139.90+ More Colours
Leather Mary Jane Ballerinas
€119.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Leather Block-Heel Ankle Boots
€189.90+ More Colours
Skinny Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Block-Heel Ankle Boots
€189.90+ More Colours
Leather Chunky Heeled Chelsea Boots
€169.90Slim Cotton Stretch Logo T-shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Leather Kitten Heel Knee Boots
€239.90 Monogram Hardware Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
All-Over Logo Down Puffer Jacket
€279.90- New
Large Soft Suede Shoulder Bag
€259.90 Leather Square Toe Ballerinas
€99.90- New
Wool Blend Scarf Coat
€449.90 - New
Tailored Wool Blend Single Breasted Coat
€349.90 Leather Kitten Heel Ankle Boots
€209.90- New
Suede Block-Heel Ankle Boots
€189.90 - New
CK Bold - Suede Chelsea Boots
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
Classic Tailored Wool Blend Coat
€349.90 - New
Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Leather Mary Jane Ballerinas
€109.90- New
Relaxed Wool Blend Peacoat
€399.90 Shawl Hip Coat
€329.90Leather Stiletto Pumps
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Kitten Heel Slingbacks
€139.90 - New
Wool Blend Tweed Short Pea Coat
€349.90 - New
CK Bold - Suede Chelsea Boots
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
Plaid Check Wool Blend Jacket
€329.90 Quilted Faux Leather Liner Jacket
€249.90- New
Quilted Liner Coat
€249.90 Merino Wool Ribbed Turtleneck Dress
€179.90Slim Ponte Blazer
€139.90Slim Ribbed Cotton Cardigan
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Shine Blend Tank Top
€89.90 - New
Crepe Jersey and Lace Asymmetric Top
€89.90 Slim Ribbed Sleeveless Top
€49.90Wool Blend Shawl Collar Wrap Coat
€329.90Logo Graphic Rib Mini Dress
€79.90Slim Merino Wool Ribbed Jumper
€129.90
Women's Workwear
Calvin Klein® workwear for women is designed to wow your colleagues and clients at work. Discover our premium workwear collection of expertly crafted essentials for the office and beyond. From power suits to sleek work dresses, our officewear is of the finest quality, promising timeless and sophisticated silhouettes. Complete your smart casual outfit with a pair of high heels and add a luxury handbag as the perfect finishing touch. Calvin Klein women's workwear is designed with your empowerment in mind. Look and deliver your best with premium work clothes by Calvin Klein.