Clothing
1157 items
Filter by
Western Denim Shirt
€129.90Cotton Piqué Monogram Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Corduroy Shirt Jacket
€129.90+ More Colours
Oxford Button-Down Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Slim Cotton Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Oxford Button-Down Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Cotton Corduroy Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Slim Cotton Poplin Stripe Shirt
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
All-over Emblem Logo Polo Shirt
€99.90- New
Slim Cotton Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Slim Wool Stretch Trousers
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
+ More Colours
90s Straight Chino Pants
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
90s Straight Chino Pants
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
Comfort Knit Tapered Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Tapered Trousers
€139.90Slim Sateen Chino Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
Sateen Chino Pants
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Wool Stretch Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
90s Straight Chino Pants
€99.90+ More Colours
Quick-Dry Travel Gym Trousers
€84.90Slim Wool Tuxedo Trousers
€199.90Relaxed Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
Straight Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
Heavyweight French Terry Joggers
€79.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Terry Joggers
€79.90Utility Badge Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Wool Textured Suit Trousers
€169.90Heavyweight French Terry Joggers
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Fleece Standard Logo Graphic Joggers
€89.90 - New
Wool Cotton Button Collar Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Ribbed Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Merino Wool Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Tech Knit Tipping Jumper
€129.90 Smooth Cotton Crewneck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Cotton Ribbed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Cotton Ribbed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Cotton Ribbed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Merino Wool Mock Neck Jumper
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Merino Wool Classic Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Smooth Cotton Crewneck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Supima Cotton Quarter Zip Jumper
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
+ More Colours
Relaxed Cotton Monologo Graphic Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Merino Wool Grid Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Cable Knit Zip Jumper
€189.90 Merino Wool Grid Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Cotton Ribbed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Waffle Cotton Half Zip Jumper
€109.90
Calvin Klein Men's Clothing
Discover a collection of high-quality, comfortable men's clothes designed with Calvin Klein's minimalist approach and a hint of innovation. CK menswear captures the very best of Calvin Klein, including iconic designer jeans, blazers and bomber jackets down to your casual-cool gym shorts, t-shirts and handy multipacks of men's essentials.
Men's fashion is where Calvin Klein really shines and our smart casual men's clothing collection features iconic pieces like leather aviator jackets, CK classic trench coats and ribbed monogram tank tops. Discover top picks in men's clothes that epitomise the essence of Calvin Klein: modern, sharp and innovative.
What items of men's clothing is Calvin Klein best known for?
Calvin Klein is best known for designer underwear and casual smart clothing, like t-shirts, jumpers, relaxed fit jeans and trousers, that look stylish but are also exceptionally comfortable and well-tailored.