Bags & Accessories
737 items
Filter by
Cotton Canvas Shoulder Bag
€99.90Full-Grain Leather Emblem Logo Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€199.00- New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€79.00 Reversible Pebbled Leather Logo Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Gold Plated Steel Spiral Bangle
€99.00Wool Blend Monogram Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Stainless Steel Spiral Ring
€69.00Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€79.00- Deal
Full Grain Leather Skinny Logo Belt
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €49.90
- New
Oval Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
CK Sheer Peach Hair & Body Perfume Mist 236ml
€38.00Sculpted Wide Hoop Earrings
€79.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.00
- New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€89.00 - Deal
Euphoria Stainless Steel Oval Watch
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Ring Pendant Necklace
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
Minimalistic Stainless Steel Ring
€59.00Quilted RFID Emblem Logo Cardholder
€39.90+ More Colours
Stainless Steel Spiral Bangle
€89.00CK Nude Vanilla Hair & Body Perfume Mist 100ml
€26.00Embossed Monogram Bifold Wallet
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Bracelet
€59.00 - New
Soft Cashmere Emblem Beanie
€79.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Puffer Emblem Logo Flap Crossbody Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€79.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€69.00Minimalistic Ring
€69.00- Deal
Watch - Vivacious
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
- Deal
Monogram Logo Top Zip Card Holder
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
Stainless Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€89.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- -30%
Full-Grain Leather Emblem Logo Belt
€64.90 €45.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.90
- Deal
Full-Grain Leather Emblem Logo Belt
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€79.00- New
Eternity Suede Essence Parfum For Women 50ml
€106.00 - New
Quilted RFID Emblem Logo Cardholder
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Bracelet
€69.00 - New
Logo Patch Rib Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum for Women 50ml
€95.00- Deal
Emblem Logo Rectangle Buckle Belt
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum for Women 100ml
€125.00- -40%
Nylon Small Crescent Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
€89.00 - -40%
Pebble Grain Slouchy Curved Bag
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- New
Allover Emblem Logo Zip Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Pebbled Leather RFID Wrist Strap Wallet
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
Women's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of women's bags and accessories. Minimalist designs. Effortless elegance. CK’s bags and accessories effortlessly complement any outfit. Carry a classic handbag with your party dress for a night out, a clutch for a special occasion or a practical tote for shopping. Complete your everyday outfit with stunning jewellery, stylish hats and sunglasses that fuse fashion and function. With the right accessories, you can always express your style. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For women who know their worth.
How to accessorise
To accessorise effectively, choose pieces that complement your outfit without overpowering it. Keep the occasion in mind and aim for a balanced combination of jewellery, hats, caps, sunglasses, and bags that enhance your overall look with a personal touch.
How to replace a bag strap
To replace a bag strap, first check the type of attachment on your bag and buy a suitable replacement strap. Carefully detach the old strap, attaching the new one securely by following the instructions or using common attachment methods such as clips or sewing.