Bags & Accessories
737 items
Filter by
Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
Crystal Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Leather RFID Monogram Cardholder
€39.90- New
Signature Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Metallic Silver Zip Card Case
€119.90+ More Colours
Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.00- Deal
RFID Square Zip-Around Logo Wallet
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€99.00Monogram Rounded Buckle Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
CK One Essence Intense Unisex 50ml
€69.00- Deal
Monogram Logo Accordion Card Holder
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Shoulder Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
- Deal
RFID Square Zip-Around Logo Wallet
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Coin Wallet
€59.90+ More Colours
Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€159.00Foil Logo Zip Wallet
€59.90+ More Colours
Minimalistic Dial Link Bracelet Watch
€189.00- -50%
Braided Leather Chunky Buckle Belt
€64.90 €32.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Denim Allover Emblem Logo Beauty Case
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€59.90- New
Eternity Suede Essence Parfum For Women 100ml
€140.00 Knit Signature Logo Touchscreen Gloves
€49.90+ More Colours
- Deal
RFID Square Zip-Around Logo Wallet
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Clutch
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- Deal
Emblem Logo Rectangle Buckle Belt
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
CK Pulse Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€139.00- -30%
Cotton Twill Logo Cap
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
CK One Unisex Eau de Toilette 100ml
€79.00Gold Plated Steel Spiral Ring
€79.00Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
- New
Foil Logo Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
CK One Night Essence Intense Unisex 50ml
€69.00Metallic Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90Quilted Zip Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€229.00Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Allover Emblem Logo Denim Crescent Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Denim Baseball Cap
€49.90 €29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Metallic Nylon Flap Pocket Backpack
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €139.90
- -30%
Denim Monogram Logo Bucket Bag
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€69.00 Minimalist Organic Shape Ring
€59.00- -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Camera Bag
€109.90 €65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
+ More Colours
Euphoria Solar Elixir Parfum for Women 30ml
€75.00
Women's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of women's bags and accessories. Minimalist designs. Effortless elegance. CK’s bags and accessories effortlessly complement any outfit. Carry a classic handbag with your party dress for a night out, a clutch for a special occasion or a practical tote for shopping. Complete your everyday outfit with stunning jewellery, stylish hats and sunglasses that fuse fashion and function. With the right accessories, you can always express your style. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For women who know their worth.
How to accessorise
To accessorise effectively, choose pieces that complement your outfit without overpowering it. Keep the occasion in mind and aim for a balanced combination of jewellery, hats, caps, sunglasses, and bags that enhance your overall look with a personal touch.
How to replace a bag strap
To replace a bag strap, first check the type of attachment on your bag and buy a suitable replacement strap. Carefully detach the old strap, attaching the new one securely by following the instructions or using common attachment methods such as clips or sewing.