Gold Watches & Jewellery
57 items
Filter by
- New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
€59.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€69.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€79.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Necklace
€109.00 Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Gold Plated Steel Monogram Watch
€179.00Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€199.00Linear Dial Mesh Bracelet Watch
€179.00- New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€89.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.00
Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€79.00- New
Sculpted Oval Links Bracelet
€99.00 Gold Plated Steel Chunky Ring
€79.00- New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
€39.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
2-in-1 Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€99.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€149.00Gold Plated Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€109.00Organic Shape Chain Necklace
€159.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€99.00Adjustable Beaded Bracelet
€99.00- Deal
Euphoria Gold Plated Steel Oval Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
- Deal
Euphoria Rose Gold Plated Steel Oval Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
- Deal
Luxe Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.00
Minimalist Bracelet Watch
€139.002-Piece Layered Bracelet Set
€79.00Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€229.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€89.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€129.00Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€79.00Gold Plated Steel Bangle Bracelet
€139.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€99.00Essential Links Crystal Stud Earrings
€59.00- New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet Watch
€199.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet Watch
€199.00 - New
CK Iconic Bangle Bracelet
€99.00 - New
CK Iconic Rectangle Earrings
€79.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Necklace
€129.00 - New
Sculpted Oval Links Necklace
€149.00 - New
Gold-Tone Elliptical Earrings
€59.00 Gold Plated Steel Spiral Bangle
€99.00Minimalistic Hinged Bangle
€129.00- Deal
Organic Shape Pendant Necklace
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.00
Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€89.00Elongated Drop Earrings
€79.00- Deal
Twisted Ring Pendant Necklace
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€199.00