Wallets & Cardholders
58 items
Filter by
Signature Logo Wash Bag
€69.90- Bestseller
Raised Logo Pouch
€69.90 - Bestseller
Allover Emblem Logo Pouch
€89.90 Monologo Patch Dopp Kit
€69.90+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Dopp Kit
€69.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Emblem Logo Billfold Wallet
€69.90Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Full-Grain Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
€79.90 - Bestseller
Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
€79.90 Full Grain Leather Wash Bag
€89.90- -29%
Allover Emblem Logo Jacquard Wash Bag
€41.00 €29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €59.90
- -40%
Canvas Wash Bag
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- Deal
Puffer Utility Hanger Wash Bag
€47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €47.00
First sold for €79.90
- -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Jacquard Laptop Sleeve
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- Bestseller
Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
€69.90 Leather RFID Foil Logo Trifold Wallet
€79.90Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
Leather Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Logo Cardholder
€49.90- Bestseller
Suede Monogram Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90 Monologo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Leather RFID Emblem Logo Trifold Wallet
€89.90 Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90Leather RFID Foil Logo Billfold Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Monologo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Monologo Card Holder with Chain
€69.90 Suede Monogram Card Holder
€49.90Allover Emblem Logo Trifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€89.90Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder
€59.90Monologo Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Foil Logo Cardholder
€49.90+ More Colours
Monologo Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Rubberised Leather Billfold Wallet
€69.90 - New
Leather Emblem RFID Cardholder
€49.90 - New
Leather Emblem RFID Billfold Wallet
€79.90 Leather RFID Emblem Slimfold Wallet
€69.90- New
Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
€79.90 Leather RFID Slimfold Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather RFID Zip Cardholder
€59.90Leather Trifold Wallet
€89.90Leather RFID Foil Logo Billfold Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Foil Logo Cardholder
€49.90+ More Colours
Foil Embossed Logo Bifold Wallet
€59.90- -50%
Full-Grain Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Heritage Crest Trifold Wallet
€49.90 €29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
Men's Wallets
Explore Calvin Klein’s designer wallets and cardholders for men. Minimal. Portable. Functional. Keep your cash and cards in one place with CK men’s designer wallets. Choose from bi-or trifold wallets or wallets with a zip. Shop leather or faux-leather wallets with the recognizable CK logo. And benefit from easy card slots and coin pockets. Keep your men’s wallet securely in the back of your jeans or in the pocket of your blazer. Style it with a matching belt and bag to finish off your look. Calvin Klein men’s wallets. Convenience at your fingertips.
Where can I buy men’s designer wallets?
You can shop men’s designer wallets and cardholders online at the official Calvin Klein web store. Find classic billfold wallets and cardholders made from leather.
How to remove dents from a leather wallet
To remove dents from a leather wallet, apply heat to the affected area with a hairdryer, then gently massage the leather with your fingers. Alternatively, use a clothes iron with a piece of damp cloth placed over the dent and press down lightly with the iron. For more stubborn dents, try using a leather conditioner or a mixture of water and vinegar to soften the leather and reshape it.