Jackets
143 items
Filter by
- New
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Monogram Puffer Jacket
€199.90Lightweight Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Sporty Nylon Bomber Jacket
€132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €132.00
First sold for €189.90
Crinkle Nylon Puffer Jacket
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Matte Puffer Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
- -40%
90s Contrast Collar Denim Jacket
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- New
Hooded Puffer Jacket
€269.90+ More Colours
- New
Nylon Bomber Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Hooded Down Puffer Gilet
€189.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Technical Zip-Up Jacket
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Puffer Jacket
€249.90 - -30%
90s Logo Denim Overshirt
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Cotton Canvas Field Jacket
€189.90 €132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
Lightweight Puffer Jacket
€189.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Lightly Padded Cotton Twill Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
Lightweight Puffer Jacket
€189.90Nylon Quilted Bomber Jacket
€179.90- -30%
Hooded Nylon Windbreaker Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
Slim Wool Textured Blazer
€349.90- -30%
90s Logo Denim Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -30%
Slim Linen Blend Blazer
€279.90 €195.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €279.90
- New
90s Denim Jacket
€129.90 - New
Suede Leather Zip Jacket
€399.90 - New
Padded Hooded Zip-Up Jacket
€179.90 - New
Suede Leather Moto Jacket
€499.90 - Deal
Lightweight Heathered Nylon Windbreaker Jacket
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.90
- Deal
Slim Wool Stretch Blazer
€164.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €164.00
First sold for €329.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Matte Twill Zip-Up Blouson Jacket
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
- -30%
Matte Windbreaker Jacket
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- -30%
Padded Nylon Zip-Up Jacket
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Tech Filled Shirt Jacket
€132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €132.00
First sold for €189.90
Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Packable Embossed Logo Quilted Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Colour Block Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Nylon Down Puffer Jacket
€269.90 Matte Bomber Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Padded Nylon Zip-Up Jacket
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Varsity Logo Bomber Jacket
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.90
- New
Faux Leather Overshirt
€149.90 - -30%
Slim Denim Trucker Jacket
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Lightly Padded Cotton Zip-Up Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
Slim single-breasted wol stretch colbert
€329.90+ More Colours
- New
Lightweight Quilted Down Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Seersucker Blouson Jacket
€119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.00
First sold for €199.90
- New
Lightweight Quilted Down Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Men's Jackets
Discover the essential collection men's jackets by Calvin Klein. Stay warm. Stay stylish. Step out with confidence. Pair a waterproof jacket with jeans and a t-shirt for a sporty, functional look. Add a beanie and scarf for extra warmth on cold days. For a more urban outfit, wear a leather jacket with a hoodie and ripped jeans. Accessorize with a watch and sunglasses. Calvin Klein’s padded jackets are lightweight and warm in cold weather. Wear a padded jacket with a sweater and cargo pants for a casual look or dress it up with a shirt and loafers. Looking for a jacket that suits every season? CK bomber jackets are lightweight and breathable, making them perfect for layering. Calvin Klein. Men’s jackets for every occasion.
What is a bomber jacket?
A bomber jacket is a short, waist-length jacket with a zippered front and fitted or elastic waist and cuffs. It has a military-inspired design and is often made from leather, nylon, or polyester.
Are Calvin Klein men’s jackets waterproof?
Some of Calvin Klein’s men’s jackets are made of water-resistant materials. This means that they’ll repel water to some extent, but they aren’t guaranteed to keep you dry in heavy rain or prolonged exposure to water. Check the product description for details.